RINNASHARK SEA ANGLING CLUB WATERFORD
* IF You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features. By joining our free community you will have access to post topics, communicate privately with other members (PM), respond to polls, upload content and access many other special features. Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please, join our community today!If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact rinnasharksac@gmail.com
* BORN TO FISH

Latest topics
» 2019 Juvenile Master Angler
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptySun 22 Sep - 16:47 by Sharky

» 2019 Master Angler & Longest Fish Winners
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyWed 11 Sep - 22:38 by Sharky

» Big Fish Competition Tramore Beach
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyThu 8 Aug - 20:47 by barry

» Dunmore East Small Boats 2019 Report
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyMon 27 May - 22:24 by barry

» 2019 Juv Fixtures
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyTue 23 Apr - 20:53 by Admin

» Sharktrust angling project
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyTue 23 Apr - 11:07 by Admin

» Irish Federation of Sea Anglers 2018 All Ireland & Inter Provincial Juvenile Boat Championship 11th May 2019 - Cork Harbour
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyFri 12 Apr - 21:36 by Admin

» Shark & Ray Best Practice
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyThu 21 Mar - 13:04 by Admin

» ****** 2019 Dunmore East Small Boats******
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyFri 15 Mar - 22:37 by barry

» 2019 Fixtures
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyMon 25 Feb - 20:24 by barry

» Sea Angling Rigs
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyTue 19 Feb - 12:57 by Admin

» Go Fishing on line mag
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyMon 11 Feb - 9:04 by Admin

» BASS Reg, 2019
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyTue 5 Feb - 17:54 by Admin

» Ling Rocks Cork
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyFri 21 Dec - 7:59 by Admin

» Tides Ireland
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyWed 19 Dec - 14:58 by Admin

» How to catch black Bream
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptySun 16 Dec - 10:04 by Admin

» Book of Rigs
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptySun 16 Dec - 9:45 by Admin

» Sat 15th dec Xmass competition dunmore dock 3 to 6pm
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyMon 10 Dec - 22:36 by barry

» A few photos from the Rinnashark sac Juvenile 2018 Christmas Competition in Cheekpoint
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyMon 10 Dec - 22:27 by barry

» Small Boats video Thanks Ian Stubbs
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptySat 1 Dec - 18:24 by Admin

» 2018 Master Angler & Longest Fish Winners
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyWed 28 Nov - 11:29 by Sharky

» Master Angler 2018
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyWed 28 Nov - 8:32 by Sharky

» 2019 Small Boats Competition Dunmore East
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyTue 13 Nov - 21:03 by barry

» In the land of black and white
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyFri 9 Nov - 14:47 by Admin

» Alan Mul 2016
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyFri 9 Nov - 9:27 by Admin

» Club Changes and new aims to bring anglers together Please take five mins to read
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyWed 7 Nov - 21:44 by barry

» 2018 small boats pictures
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyTue 6 Nov - 12:04 by Admin

» Martin Halley full results
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyWed 31 Oct - 23:27 by barry

» Martin Halley 2018 video
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyThu 25 Oct - 21:45 by barry

» Martin Halley 2018
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 EmptyMon 22 Oct - 19:31 by barry

TEAM IRELAND U16/U21
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Team_i13
Philip Griffen
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Passag17
Doing it all wrong Dad
Alan & JamieRinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Coachi11
SHARK
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Shark110
HOME NATIONS CUP U16
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Npc11
BARRY
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Barry_10
GERRY
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Gerry10
RAY WITH HOME NATIONS CUP
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Ray_cu10
NICE TOPE
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Nice_t10
Tramore Bass NO2
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Rinnas10
Ladies
Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Ladies13

Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011

Go down

Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Empty Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011

Post by Sharky on Sun 10 Apr - 22:28

Angler...................Comp1.......2......3.....4........5......6.....7.......Less.....Total
 
1..Stephen Fanning......39.....40....40......37.....40.....36.....40.......-36........236
2..Alan Mulcahy...........40....39....38......39......36.....40.....38.......-36........234
3..Barry Murphy...........35....32....39......40......37.....34......33......-32........218
4..Tom O'Mahoney........38......0....34......38.....32.....37......37.......-0.........216
5...Arthur Carr..............33.....33...33......36.....31.....39......34......-31........208
6...Michael Roche..........32.....34...31.......0.....38.....38.......35......-0.........208
7..Kevin Ryan...............37....36....37.......0......35.....16......39.......-0.........200
8..Ger Phelan..............13.....37....32......35.....39.....16......37.......-13........196
9..Tony Flanagan.........36.....30....36......35.....0......35......DNF.......-0........172
10..Declan Flanagan......27.....31...30.......0......34......0......DNF.......-0........122
11.Jim McCartan...........30......0....35.......0.....33......16......DNF......-0........114
14.Brian O'Neill..............28.....35....0........0......0.....33.......DNF......-0.........96
12.Nicky Walshe...........29.....28....0........0.....30......0.........0........-0.........87
13.Richard Rockett........31.....38....0........0......0......0........0.........-0.........69
15.Gerry Walsh.............34.....29....0........0......0......0.........0........-0.........63
16.Alan Walshe.............13.....0......0........0......0......0........0........-0.........13
17. Nicky McEvoy..........13.....0......0........0......0......0........0........-0.........13
18.Conor Purcell.............0
19.John O'Brien..............0
20.Kieran Begadon..........0
21.Shane McDonagh.......0
22.Noel McDaonagh........0
23.Conor Walsh.............0
24. Anto Dunphy............0
 
TEAMS
1. Ger Phelan/Alan Mulcahy....................76.....70.....74.....75.....56.....75....426
2. Stephen Fanning/Tom O'Mahoney........40.....74.....75.....72......73....76....410
3. Mick Roche/Barry Murphy...................66.....70.....40.....75......73....68....391
4. Arthur Carr/Richard Rockett...............71.....33.....36......31.......39...34....244
5. Tony Flanagan/Declan Flanagan..........61.....66.....35.....34.......35....0.....231
6. Alan Walshe/Kevin Ryan....................36.....37......0.......35......16....39...163
7. Jim McCartan/Nicky Walsh.................28.....35......0.......63......16.....0....142
8. Brian O'Neill/Gerry Walsh....................64.....0.......0.......0........33.....0.....97


Last edited by Sharky on Tue 7 Jan - 18:38; edited 6 times in total
Sharky
Sharky

Male
Number of posts : 316
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2008-03-13

Back to top Go down

Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011 Empty Re: Rinnashark Master Angler/Teams 2011

Post by Sharky on Sat 22 Oct - 16:51

Updated after last Master Angler Comp of 2011. Congratulations to Stephen Fanning
Sharky
Sharky

Male
Number of posts : 316
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2008-03-13

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum